Resultat Sektion 12 - Sektionsudstillingen

 Resultat sektion 12 udstilling januar 2013.

 Klasse 1:                                                                                                                                                                                         

Nr.1 Finn Hansen 087 Helsinge                                    94      point.                                                                                                  

Nr.2 Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk.                                93 ¾ point. 

 
Klasse 2:                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Nr.1 Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk                                 95 ¼ point. (grand prix)                                                                               

Nr.2 Finn Hansen 087 Helsinge                                    94 ¼ point.

 
Klasse 3:                                                                                                                                                                                             

Nr.1 Jørgen & Tim Larsen 148 Hedehusene                 94 ¼ point  (grand prix).                                                                                     

Nr.2 Egon Nielsen 062 Grib                                           94     point.

Klasse 4:                                                                                                                                                                                                

nr.1 Preben Overgaard 222 Sjælsø                                94 ½ point.                                                                                                     

nr.2 Jørgen & Tim Larsen 148 Hedehusene                  94     point.

 Klasse 5:                                                                                                                                                                                               

Nr.1 Tage Petersen 087 Helsinge                                 94    point.                                                                                                       

Nr.2 Børge Godtfredsen 222 Sjælsø                                                          93 ¾ point.                                                                                                      

Nr.3 Eigil Nielsen 062 Grib                                            93 ¾ point.

 

Klasse 6:                                                                                                                                                                                         

Nr.1 Børge Godtfredsen 222 Sjælsø                                                          94     point.                                                                                                      

nr.2 Eigil Nielsen 062 Grib                                            93 ¾ point.

 Klasse 7:                                                                                                 

Nr.1 Børge Godtfredsen 222 Sjælsø                             93 ½ point.

Klasse 8:                                                                                                                                                                                            

Nr.1 Finn Hansen 087 Helsinge                                    94 ¼ point.                                                                                                       ¨

Nr.2 Poul E. Nørregård 062 Grib                                   93 ¾ point.

Klasse 9:                                                                                                                                                                                            

Nr.1 Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk                                 94 ¼ point.                                                                                                     

Nr.2 Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk                                 94     point.

Klasse 10:                                                                                                                                                                                         

Nr.1 Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk                                 94 ¼ point                                                                                                      

Nr.2 Poul E. Nørregård 062 Grib                                   94     point                                                                                                      

 Nr.3 Børge Godtfredsen 222 Sjælsø                             93 ¾ point

 Klasse 11:                                                                                                                                                                                              

 Nr.1 Jørgen & Tim Larsen 148 Hedehusene                 94    point                                                                                                     

 Nr.2 Ole-Morten & Mikkel 035 Gilleleje                       93 ¾ point                                                                                                          

 Nr.3 Egon Nielsen 062 Grib                                           93 ½ point                                                                                                        

 Nr.4 Henning Sørensen 062 Grib                                  93 ½ point

 Klasse 12:                                                                                                                                                                                          

 Nr.1 BørgeGodtfredsen 222 Sjælsø                                                          94 ¼  point                                                                                                      

 Nr.2 Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk                                 94      point                                                                                                  

 Nr.3 Ole-Morten – Mikkel 035 Gilleleje                        93 ¾ point                                                                                                        

 Nr.4 Jørgen & Tim Larsen 148 Hedehusene                 93 ½ point

 Km. Præmie :                                                                                                                                                                                                      

 Hanner; Carsten & Kurt 205 Hornbæk.                                                                                                                                             

 Hunner; Henrik Lund Jensen 062 Grib.

 

 

 

Emner: 

Alle nyheder

20.09.2022 - 13:29
16.09.2022 - 08:44
09.09.2022 - 09:45
09.09.2022 - 09:41
06.09.2022 - 11:54

Sider